CCHS Women's JVB

Countdown to KickOff

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
13
Losses
1
Ties
2
Views: 9496
Upcoming Events:
June 2019
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

Shots

Assists

Steals

Saves


Player Data
Page 1
PlayerGSGASOPEYRGGAShSVCPSO
Caroline Allard 15450001400400000
Josie Badgley 15560001400500000
Erin Challenger 14100001400120000
Jenny Colbert 13110001300100000
Ava Dominguez 14220001400200000
Syd Durlach 12500001100500000
Ana Forsberg 1613400014001300000
Rachel Grundy 13020001300000000
Carina Hosford 15120001400100000
Olivia Hughes 14130001400100000
Amanda Kiefer 15340001400300000
Ivy Kokoszka 14100001300100000
Quinn McIntyre 15170001400100000
Audrey Mirak 14240001400200000
Alicia Moran 14110001400100000
Not Logged User Not Logged User 000000000000000
Kiley Pietropaolo 16181200014001800000
Katharine Richardson 15130001400100000
Sky Smith 15100001400170000
Liz Staniar 13940001300900000
Kimmy Staniar 15220001400200000
Sarah Symons 14220001200200000
Sophie VanOrden 15110001400100000
Page 1
  • Winito Athletics
  • Prep Sportswear