CCHS Women's JVB

Countdown to KickOff

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
13
Losses
2
Ties
1
Views: 25713
Upcoming Events:
December 2019
No Upcoming Events


Leaderboard

Goals

Shots

Assists

Steals

Saves


Player Data
Page 1
PlayerGSGASOPEYRGGAShSVCPSO
Emilia Bondesgaard 1113000000100000
Iola Chen 1410000000100000
Jenny Colbert 111000000100000
Ava Dominguez 1324000000200000
Maisie Farrow 111000000100000
Rachel Grundy 1200000000000000
Emma Henschke 161530000001500000
Avery Johnson 1646000000400000
Ivy Kokoszka 501000000000000
Clara Lewis 816000000100000
Catherine Lilly 1210000000100000
Grace Maione 323000000200000
Maddie Maione 1375000000700000
Alicia Moran 1510000000100000
Elizabeth Walsh 161290000001200000
Jackie White 1653000000500000
Page 1
  • Winito Athletics
  • Prep Sportswear