CCHS Women's JVB

Countdown to KickOff

Days
Hrs
Min
Sec
Wins
8
Losses
1
Ties
1
Views: 18465


Leaderboard

Goals

Shots

Assists

Steals

Saves


Player Data
Page 1
PlayerGSGASOPEYRGGAShSVCPSO
Emilia Bondesgaard 611000000100000
Iola Chen 800000000000000
Jenny Colbert 010000000100000
Ava Dominguez 814000000100000
Maisie Farrow 101000000000000
Rachel Grundy 900000000000000
Emma Henschke 101010000001000000
Avery Johnson 1042000000400000
Ivy Kokoszka 501000000000000
Clara Lewis 304000000000000
Catherine Lilly 600000000000000
Grace Maione 212000000100000
Maddie Maione 853000000500000
Alicia Moran 900000000000000
Elizabeth Walsh 1074000000700000
Jackie White 1042000000400000
Page 1
  • Winito Athletics
  • Prep Sportswear